Live sports. The results of this Friday in Lorraine and elsewhere…


SOCCER

NATIONAL

Annecy-Sedan: (8:45 p.m.)

Orleans – Laval

Villefranche – Bourg-Peronnas

Bastia Borgo – Sète

Cholet – Chateauroux

Avranches – Creteil

Saint-Brieuc – Le Mans

Red Star – Concarneau

Chambly – Boulogne

Other results Classification

REGIONAL 2

Pool E

Laxou – St-Max/Essey: (7 p.m.)

Other results Classification

U18 – STAGE 2

Group C

Hochwald – Lixing/Laning: (7 p.m.)

The other results The ranking

Football: the program for the weekend

Senior League

Moselle district seniors

Seniors Netherlands

Youth League

Young Moselle district

Youth Netherlands

Women’s football

BASKETBALL

PRO B

Nancy – Elan Chalon: 19-15 (in progress)

Alliance Alsace – Saint-Chamond: 18-14 (in progress)

Other results Classification

NATIONAL 1 (M)-PH. 2

Quarter-final return

Le Havre – Mulhouse BA: 17-22 (in progress)

Other results

PRENATIONAL (M) – C

Haut-du-Lièvre– The valley of Ajol: 82-81

Other results Classification

VETERANS-57

17th day

Hagondange – Longeville-St-A. : (8:30 p.m.)

Other results Classification

54 SENIORS CUP (M)

Semi-finals

Sluc Nancy – Villers: 74-66

Other results

PREREGIONAL (F)-54-PH. 2

Excellency

Pont-à-M. – Mushrooms: 75-42

Other results Classification

U15(F)-57-PH. 2

Pool A

Longwy/Audun – Rombas: (20h)

Other results Classification

Basketball: the weekend program

Seniors M and F

Youth M and F

FUTSAL

spring interdistrict

Pool B

Remilly – Metz ATM : 1-13

Other results Classification

HANDBALL

FRENCH CUP (M)

Semi-finals

Chartres – Nantes: 26-29 (in progress)

Other results

PROLIGUE

Caen – Greater Besançon: (8:30 p.m.)

Massy-Strasbourg: (8:30 p.m.)

Other results Classification

DIVISION 1 (M)-54

Jarville- Blainville : 26-30

Other results Classification

DIVISION 1 (W)-57

Château-Salins – Moulins-lès-M. : (7:30 p.m.)

Other results Classification

-18 YEARS (F)

Hen 3 (54)

Bayon – Luneville: (7:45 p.m.)

The other results The ranking

Handball seniors: the weekend program

Youth handball: the weekend program

VOLLEYBALL

FIELD. SENIORS (M)-57

Gr. Moselle East

Saint-Avold – Sarreguemines : 0-3

Other results Classification

FIELD. SENIORS (F)-57

West Moselle-Ph. 2

Moulins – Yutz/Thionville: (9 p.m.)

Other results Classification

  • Lorraine sports
  • Sport

Laisser un commentaire