Football – Coupe de France: here are the opponents of the Picardy clubs in the fifth round


The matches of the fifth round of the Coupe de France will take place on Sunday October 9 (3 p.m.).



Guignicourt (D1)

Gamache (R2)


Lesdins (D2)
Creil (R3)

Teteghem (D1) –
Beaurevoir (D2)

Le Portel (R1) –
Chantilly (N3)

Etaples (R1) –
Beauvais (N2)


Liancourt-Clermont (R3)
– Maubeuge (N3)


Hermes-Berthecourt (D1)
– Boulogne (N2)



Crèvecoeur-le-Grand (D2)

Chaumont-en-Vexin (R1)

Noeux-les-Mines (R2) –
The Valois Country (R1)


Corbie (D2)
– Berlaimont (D1)



Angy (D2)

Origny-en-Thierache (D1)


SC Abbeville (R2)
– Vimy (N3)

US Montreuil (R3) –
AC Amiens (N3)

Le Touquet (R1) –
Saint-Quentin (N2)


Gouvieux (R2)
– Escaudain (R1)


Knitting (D2)
– Armentieres (D1)

Tourcoing (R1) –
Chambly (N2)


Senlis (R1)
– Pays-de-Cassel (R1)

Grande Synthe (R1) –
Compiegne (N3)



Peronne (D1)

– Quarouble (D1)

Bailleul (R3) –
Pont-Sainte-Maxence (R2)


Breteuil (R2)
– Wasquehal (N2)


La Montoye (R3)
– Loon Beach (R1)

The other matches

Beuvry-la-Forêt (R3) – Bully-les-Mines (R1)

Fourmies (R2) – Hautmont (R2)

Waziers (R1) – Marpent (R1)

Loos Oliveaux (D1) – Bondues (R2)

Calais Grand-Pascal (R1) – Dunkirk South As (R2)

Berck (D1) – Feignies-Aulnoye (N3)

Neufchâtel (D2) – Biaches (R2)

Marly (D1) – Marcq-en-Baroeul (N3)

Aire-sur-la-Lys (R1) – Cambrai (R1)

Recques (R1) – Saint-André-lez-Lille (R1)

Fouquières (D4) – Dunkirk (N1)

Sin les Epis (R3) – Ecourt (R3)

Roeulx (D4) – Aulnoy (D1)

Eperlecques (D1) – Wimereux (D1)

Old Condé (D1) – Billy-Montigny (R2)

Lomme Deliverance (D2) – Bethune (R1)

Fresh Marais (D3) – US Provins (R2)

6th round draw (October 15 and 16)

Marcq-en-Baroeul or Marly –
Corbie
or Berlaimont

Gouvieux or Escaudain –
Peronne
or Quarouble

Escaudain or

Gouvieux

Origny-en-Thierache Where angy

Fourmies or Haumont –
Senlis
or Pays-de-Cassel

Béthune or Lomme Délivrance – Grande Synthe or Compiegne

Saint-André-lez-Lille or Recques –
La Montoye
or Loon Beach

Le Touquet or

Saint Quentin

– Beuvry la Forêt or Bully-les-Mines

Valois country or Noeux-les-Mînes – Sin-les-Epis or Ecourt



Lesdins

Where Creil
– Bailleul or
Pont-Sainte-Maxence


Knittingyou
or Armentières – Provin or Frais Marais

Montreuil or
AC Amiens
– Wimereux or Eperlecques

Hermes Berthecourt or Boulogne – Crevecoeur-le-Grand Where Chaumont-en-Vexin

Tourcoing or
Chambly
– Le Portel or
Sweet whipped cream

Stages or

Beauvais

– Biaches or Neufchâtel

or CS Abbevillee – Maubeuge or
Liancourt-Clermont

Teteghem or

Beaurevoir

– Roeulxou Aulnoy

Loos Oliveaux or Bondues –

Gamaches

Where Guignicourt

Billy Montigny or Vieux Condé – Cambrai or Aire-sur-la-Lys

US Dunkirk or Fouquières – South Dunkirk or Calais Grand Pascal

Berck or Feignies-Aulnoye – Waziers or Marpent



Laisser un commentaire