Find all the sports results of this weekend in Eure-et-Loir


Find, in a single click, all the sports results of the weekend, from Friday September 9 to Sunday September 11, 2022, in Eure-et-Loir.

Friday

Handball

Starleague (1st day, 8 p.m.)
C’CMHB – Aix-en-Provence

Basketball

Warm-up match (7 p.m.)
Cergy-Pontoise (N1M) – C’Chartres BM

Saturday

Soccer

National 2 (4th day, 6 p.m.)
C’Chartres Football – St-Pryvé St-Hilaire

French Cup (3rd round)
FC Drouais (N3) – Saran (N3) (20 hours)
Wed (R2) – Epernon (R2) (7 p.m.)

Center Cup (2nd round, 7 p.m.)
Mainvilliers (R1) – Saint-Georges-sur-Eure (R2)
Spanish Deportivo Orleans (D2) – Courville-sur-Eure (D1)

Gambardella Cup (1st round)
Olivet (Dep) – Leves (Dep) (2 p.m.)
Maintenon-Pierres (Dep) – Sully-sur-Loire (R2) (15 hours)
Dampierre-en-Burly (Dep) – Saint-Symphorien-le-Château (Dep) (6 p.m.)

Handball

N1M (2nd day, 20 hours)
Martigues – US Dreux-Vernouillet

N3M (Day 1, 7:30 p.m.)
US Dreux-Vernouillet (2) – Chaville

Basketball

N3M (Day 1, 7 p.m.)
Rueil (2) – C’Chartres BM (2)

Warm-up match (7 p.m.)
Mondeville (L2F) – C’Chartres BF

Sunday

Soccer

Departmental 1 (1st day, 3 p.m.)
FJ Champhol – Brou
Shiny (b) – Am. de Lucé (b)

French Cup (3rd round, 3 p.m.)
Nogent-le-Phaye (D2) – Shining
La Membrolle (D2) – US Vallée-du-Loir (D1)
Dreux ACSDF (R3) – Malesherbes (R3)
Treon (D2) – Amilly J3S (R1)
Sully/Loire (R3) – Dreux Horizon (D1)
Maintenon (R3) – Ingré (R3)
Château-Renault (D1) – Ymonville (R3)

Center Cup (2nd round, 3 p.m.)
Alluyes (D3) – Am. de Lucé (R2)
Portuguese Orleans (D2) – Dammarie (R3)
Jargeau (D2) – Béville-le-Comte (D2)
Nogent-le-Rotrou (D2) – Marigny (D1)
Nogent-le-Roi (R3) – FC Beauvoir (D1)
La Ferté-Vidame (R3) – Chaingy (R3)
Donnemain (D2) – Boigny (R3)
Breakdowns (D3) – RC Bu/Abundant (D3)

Women’s French Cup (1st round)
St-Amand-Longpré (R2) – Nogent-le-Roi (R2) (12 hours)
Ingré (R2) – Epernon (R2) (2:30 p.m.)
Mainvilliers (R2) – C’Chartres Football (R1) (15 hours)

Gambardella Cup (1st round, 2:30 p.m.)
Saint-Pierre-des-Corps (Dep) – Nogent-le-Rotrou (Dep)
OC Châteaudun (Dep) – ACP Tours (R2)
Vendôme (Dep) – Sours (Dep)

Handball

N1M (Day 1, 4 p.m.)
C’CMHB (2) – Hennebont

N2F (Day 1, 4 p.m.)
Lanester – AST Chateauneuf

Rugby

Federal 1 (1st day, 3 p.m.)
Chartres Rugby – RC Orléans

Laisser un commentaire